Under 10 Girls A

Bronte Fenech 

Charlotte North 

Bailey Okeefe 

Tamarni Kelly 

Georgie Ellis 

Kelsey McLaren  

Harlow Collins 

Lolah Davidson 

Maddie Dunneman  

Abby Adair 

Mackenzie Parry  

Grace Bellwood 

Under 10 Boys Squad

Cooper Alexander

Eli Condron 

Hudson Davis 

James Pooley 

Jye King

Kai Green

Will Lawton

Xane Jarvis

Wilbur Bennett 

Zane Grey

Billy Hutton   

Jagger Frogley

Kobi Green

Under 12 Girls - A Team

Lacey McLaren 

Oceiana Graham

Tiki Calliste

Charlotte Lawry

Amelia Hartley 

Jesse Sewell

Honey Cook

Kendra Connolly

Mia Davey

Ruby Samson

Amelia Porteous

Marley Simmonds

Arabella Rawson

Mikayla Robinson

Shadows

Alexi Fabian

Talia Duneman 

Indra Frogley

Under 14 Boys Squad

Charlie Sewell 

Finn Roberts 

Mason Hartley    

Reef Helle      

Harry Furnell    

Joshua Te Amo  

Harrison Smith  

Reef McKay   

Marley McLaren    

Caelam Barcouch

Jay Sammut

Angus Callanein

Josh Berry

Ryan Davis

Blake Rowe

Ryder Balcke

Angus Callahan

Kaedyn Boyce   

Under 16 Boys Squad

Cambel Hartley  

Ethan Condren   

Byron Batt     

Cai Roberts  

Hayden Abbott      

Ben Caim         

Dylan Nolan   

Jett Sutherland        

Taj Howe  

MaKenzie McGarrigal 

Jayden Wilson       

Bailey Robb

Ryven Brehaut

Ra-koia Smith

Ethon Mott

Under 10 Girls B

Logan Love     

Zoe Castle

Christine Ferguson     

Alysha Hayer

Harper Degee

Sofia Lawry

Elyssia Schubert

Chilli Oldham

Khodi Fabian

Georgia Thorburn

Piper King

Sienna Denning

Shadows

Jayla Smith

Winnie Walsh

Lydia Yates

Under 12 Boys

Darcy Halloran     

Jackson Te Amo  

Cruz Cruickshank 

Banjo Samson 

Shadi Chami 

Jack McAlpine 

Simon Waterhouse Stuart 

Phoenix Halle 

Kye Watt 

Jackson Lawry  

Billy J Hamilton  

Nash Higginson

Tate Rizzo

Zen Dickson

Shadows

Cooper Petty

August Keim

Kyan Smith

Mitch Eaton      

Under 12 Girls - B Team

Alexi Fabian

Talia Duneman 

Indra Frogley 

Sienna Schubert

Mayara Mulvaney

Eadee Demro

Tahlia OKeefe

Kiara Jones

Louka Semple

Charlotte Pollard

Danielle Castle

Dillyn Mooney

Ella Miller

Poppy Kingston

Shadows

Avalon Price

Astra Allan

Sky Winson

Stevi Smith

Emmie Cross

Under 14 Girls Team

Campbell Phillips

Grace Jacobson

Kiara Denny

Belle Lock

Bianca Aston

Alex Halloran

Reese Rigby

Krystal Meehan

Evie Clarkson

Bella Thompson              

Sophie Gibson

Amelia Kennedy

Michaela Mulheron

Ella Rizzo

Shadows

Maile Muavae

Nikisha Macquarie

Ava Helmers

Talysa Jones

Daniella Zambelli

Under 16 Girls

Shadows

Jessica Craig     

Anika Smith

Grace Denny

Sierrah Dawson  

Sesalela Ryan Ova  

Olivia Gordan 

Brooklyn Ross  

Jessica Wakelam  

Charli Smith   

Charli Lewis  

Lilika Yamada    

Johnell Moses  

Jada Smith   

Alyra De Carli

Romaney Berry

Emily Herden

Chloe Desmond

Congratulations to all players!!

All names are in no particular order

 

**Team Coaches will be in contact regarding training time & dates**

Congratulations to all players!!

 

**Team Coaches will be in contact regarding training time & dates**

©2019 by Palm Beach Touch.

Proudly created by Ashes Designs

aqld.png